Home Exam Calendar Kite Victers Online Class Timetable On 12.05.2021, 13.05.2021 | Students Can Download Here

Kite Victers Online Class Timetable On 12.05.2021, 13.05.2021 | Students Can Download Here

0
Kite Victers Online Class Timetable On 12.05.2021, 13.05.2021 | Students Can Download Here
KITE Victers Live Class Online Today
Advertisement
KITE Victers Live Class Online Today
KITE Victers Live Class Online Today

Kite Victers Online Class Timetable On 12.05.2021, 13.05.2021 @ victers.kite.kerala.gov.in: Department of General and Higher Education (Kerala) has planned to conduct the online classes through KITE Victers Channel. So, all the related students can follow the timetable for KITE Victers Channel for Std 1 to 12 Classes will be updated Today, Tomorrow, and every day on this page. Therefore, Students and school teachers must daily attend the live class for all subjects such as English, Basic Science, Social Science, Hindi, Maths, and others as per the latest timetable & schedule. At the same time, students can also do an online study through the KITE Victers edutainment channel which is now available in the Malayalam language too.

Advertisement

KITE Victers Live Class Online Today (12.05.2021) & Tomorrow (13.05.2021)

The Kerala government has released the online class timetable for today and tomorrow at the official website of victers.kite.kerala.gov.in. The Online Classes schedule for I std to 12th std. Kerala State Students can do their study in live streaming mode through Sun Direct, Dish TV, DEN, Tata Sky, Airtel DTH, Videocon D2H, Kerala Vision, Asianet digital, Cable Television, and other Kerala official / unofficial channels by their own choice.

KITE Victers Time Table On 12th May 2021

Time Program
12.00 am ലുക്കിംഗ് അറ്റ് ദ മീഡിയ Looking at the media
12.30 am ജില്ലകളിലൂടെ
01.00 am ശാസ്ത്രവും പരീക്ഷണവും Shastravum Pareekshanavum
01.30 am ബുക്സ് ഓണ്‍ സ്ക്രീന്‍ Book on Screen
02.00 am സയന്റിസ്റ്റ് Scientist
02.30 am എന്റെ എഴുത്തുകാര്‍ Ente Ezhuthukar
03.00 am ഹായ് ഇംഗ്ലീഷ് Hai English
03.30 am സ്റ്റാറ്റിസ്റ്റിക്സ് Statistics
04.00 am വിബ്ജിയോര്‍ Vibgyor
05.00 am സി.ജെ. തോമസ് CJ Thomas
05.30 am സുരംഗം Surangam
06.00 am സ്വാഗതഗാനം Swagathagaanam (Udhayam)
06.05 am വിജ്ഞാനധാര Vijnanadhaara
06.30 am ദ ഓസ്കാര്‍ The Oscar
07.00 am നിറക്കൂട്ടം Nirakoottam
07.30 am എന്‍ജോയ് ഫിസിക്സ് Enjoy Physics
08.00 am ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ പ്ലസ് വണ്‍ First Bell – Plus One –Mathematics
08.30 am ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ പ്ലസ് വണ്‍ First Bell – Plus One –Botany
09.00 am ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ പ്ലസ് വണ്‍ First Bell – Plus One –Zoology
09.30 am ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ പ്ലസ് വണ്‍ First Bell – Plus One –Chemistry
10.00 am ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ പ്ലസ് വണ്‍ First Bell – Plus One –Physics
10.30 am ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ പ്ലസ് വണ്‍ First Bell – Plus One – Political Science
11.00 am ലൈവ് ഫോണ്‍ ഇന്‍ പ്രോഗ്രാം- മാനസികാരോഗ്യം Live Phone in programme – Manasikarogyam
12.30 pm ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ കിളിക്കൊഞ്ചല്‍ – Kilikkonchal (Pre – Primary)
01.00 pm ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ പ്ലസ് വണ്‍ First Bell – Plus One – Sociology
01.30 pm ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ പ്ലസ് വണ്‍ First Bell – Plus One – Geography
02.00 pm ലൈവ് ഫോണ്‍ ഇന്‍ പ്രോഗ്രാം- അതിജീവനം Live Phone in programme – Athijeevanam
03.30 pm രാഷ്ട്രങ്ങളെ അറിയാന്‍ Rashtrangale Ariyaan
04.00 pm ഇ-ക്യൂബ് ഇംഗ്ലീഷ് E3 English
04.30 am ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ – കായികവിദ്യാഭ്യാസം – Kayika vidyabhyasam
05.00 pm എങ്ങനെ എങ്ങനെ എങ്ങനെ Engane Engane Engane
05.30 pm വിക്ടേഴ്സ് റൂം VICTERS Room
06.00 pm ഹരിത വിദ്യാലയം Haritha vidyalayam
07.00 pm മാനസികാരോഗ്യം – Manasikarogyam
08.30 pm അതിജീവനം – Athijeevanam
10.00 pm ന്യൂക്ലിയര്‍ എനര്‍ജി Nuclear Energy
10.30 pm കേരളശ്രീ Kerala Sree
11.00 pm ദ ഓസ്കാര്‍ The Oscar
11.30 pm വിജ്ഞാനധാര Vijnanadhaara

 

KITE Victers Time Table On 13th May 2021

Time Program
12.00 am സന്ദേഹിയുടെ സംവാദരൂപങ്ങള്‍ Sandehiyude Samvadaroopangal
12.30 am ലോക ജാലകം Loka Jaalakam
01.00 am പ്ലാന്റ് ബ്രീഡിംഗ് Plant Breeding
01.30 am ശാസ്ത്രനാടകം Sasthra nadakom
02.00 am കെമിക്കല്‍ കൈനറ്റിക്സ് Chemical Kinetics
02.30 am ഭൗതിക കൗതുകം Bhaudika Kauthukam
03.00 am പ്രളയകാല പെരുമ Pralayakala peruma
03.30 am അണു മുതല്‍ ആകാശം വരെ Anu Muthal Akasam Vare
04.30 am രാഷ്ട്രങ്ങളെ അറിയാന്‍ Rashtrangale Ariyaan
05.00 am ന്യൂക്ലിയര്‍ എനര്‍ജി Nuclear Energy
05.30 am പാഠവും കടന്ന് Padavum kadannu
06.00 am സ്വാഗതഗാനം Swagathagaanam (Udayam)
06.05 am വിജ്ഞാനധാര Vijnanadhaara
06.30 am ദ ഓസ്കാര്‍ The Oscar
07.00 am നിറക്കൂട്ടം Nirakoottam
07.30 am എന്‍ജോയ് ഫിസിക്സ് Enjoy Physics
08.00 am ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ പ്ലസ് വണ്‍ First Bell – Plus One – Biology
08.30 am ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ പ്ലസ് വണ്‍ First Bell – Plus One – Zoology
09.00 am ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ പ്ലസ് വണ്‍ First Bell – Plus One – Mathematics
09.30 am ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ പ്ലസ് വണ്‍ First Bell – Plus One – Chemistry
10.00 am ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ പ്ലസ് വണ്‍ First Bell – Plus One – Physics
10.30 am ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ പ്ലസ് വണ്‍ First Bell – Plus One – Business Studies
11.00 am ലൈവ് ഫോണ്‍ ഇന്‍ പ്രോഗ്രാം- മാനസികാരോഗ്യം Live Phone in programme – Manasikarogyam
12.30 pm ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ കിളിക്കൊഞ്ചല്‍ – Kilikkonchal (Pre – Primary)
01.00 pm ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ പ്ലസ് വണ്‍ First Bell – Plus One – Sociology
01.30 pm ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ പ്ലസ് വണ്‍ First Bell – Plus One – Geography
02.00 pm ലൈവ് ഫോണ്‍ ഇന്‍ പ്രോഗ്രാം- അതിജീവനം Live Phone in programme – Athijeevanam
03.30 pm രാഷ്ട്രങ്ങളെ അറിയാന്‍ Rashtrangale Ariyaan
04.00 am ഇ-ക്യൂബ് ഇംഗ്ലീഷ് E3 English
04.30 pm ഫസ്റ്റ് ബെല്‍ കായിക വിദ്യാഭ്യാസം – Kayika vidyabhyasam
05.00 pm എങ്ങനെ എങ്ങനെ എങ്ങനെ Engane Engane Engane
05.30 pm വിക്ടേഴ്സ് റൂം VICTERS Room
06.00 pm ഹരിത വിദ്യാലയം Haritha vidyalayam
07.00 pm മാനസികാരോഗ്യം – Manasikarogyam
08.30 pm അതിജീവനം – Athijeevanam
10.00 pm ന്യൂക്ലിയര്‍ എനര്‍ജി Nuclear Energy
10.30 pm കേരളശ്രീ Kerala Sree
11.00 pm ദ ഓസ്കാര്‍ The Oscar
11.30 pm വിജ്ഞാനധാര Vijnanadhaara

KITE Victers Channel Numbers List

Airtel TV Channel Number – 437, 438, 439

Tata Sky Channel No. – 756

Kerala Vision AND Idukki Vision – 42, 49

Asianet Digital Channel No. – 411

Kerala Vision – 42

DISH TV Channel No. – 642

Videocon D2H Channel Number – 642

Sun Direct Victers Channel Number – 793

City Channel Channel No.– 116

Den Network Channel No. – 639

KITE Victers Online Class Time Table 2021 (Daily)

Kerala State School Board started KITE Victors First Bell classes for all students of Class 1st to 12th after COVID-19 affected the offline studies. Therefore, all students should attend according to the time in the Online Class Time Table below.

First Bell Time Table
Class Name Time to Telecast / Session / Timing Slot
XIIth Class 8.30 AM to 10.30 AM
Ist Class 10.30 AM to 11:00 AM
Xth Class 11 AM to 12.30 PM
IInd Class 12.30 PM to 1 PM
IIIrd Class 1 PM to 1.30 PM
IVth Class 1.30 PM to 2 PM
Vth Class 2 PM to 2.30 PM
VIth Class 2.30 PM to 3 PM
VIIth Class 3 PM to 3.30 PM
VIIIth Class 3.30 PM to 4.30 PM
IXth Class 4.30 PM to 5.00 PM


Note:
 Students of Class XII can check the repeat telecast from 7 pm to 9 pm and 5.30 pm to 7 pm for Class X.

Click Here to Check Time Table (May 12, 2021) and 13.05.2021

Kite Victers App

itsvicters Youtube Channel

Complete Time Table

Facebook Page

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here